Activity Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 1 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Floor Exercise 8:30 am
Floor Exercise
Apr 1 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Larry Wyatt
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 1 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Sew & Sew 9:00 am
Sew & Sew
Apr 1 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Craft Room Contact Jan Bretey
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 1 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
2
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 2 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Exercise 8:30 am
Exercise
Apr 2 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Sharyl Briggs
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 2 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 2 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
Bean Bags 5:00 pm
Bean Bags
Apr 2 @ 5:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Led by Jan Perry
3
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 3 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 3 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
4
Church Service 10:00 am
Church Service
Apr 4 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Marv Odegaard
5
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 5 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Couples Pool 10:00 am
Couples Pool
Apr 5 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
6
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 6 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Floor Exercise 8:30 am
Floor Exercise
Apr 6 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Larry Wyatt
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 6 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 6 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
Farmer’s Market 4:00 pm
Farmer’s Market
Apr 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
7
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 7 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Exercise 8:30 am
Exercise
Apr 7 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Sharyl Briggs
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 7 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 7 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
8
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 8 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Floor Exercise 8:30 am
Floor Exercise
Apr 8 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Larry Wyatt
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 8 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Sew & Sew 9:00 am
Sew & Sew
Apr 8 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Craft Room Contact Jan Bretey
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 8 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
9
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 9 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Exercise 8:30 am
Exercise
Apr 9 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Sharyl Briggs
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 9 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 9 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
Bean Bags 5:00 pm
Bean Bags
Apr 9 @ 5:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Led by Jan Perry
10
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 10 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 10 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
11
Church Service 10:00 am
Church Service
Apr 11 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Marv Odegaard
12
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 12 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Exercise 8:30 am
Exercise
Apr 12 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Sharyl Briggs
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 12 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Sew & Sew 9:00 am
Sew & Sew
Apr 12 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Craft Room Contact Jan Bretey
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 12 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
Couples Pool 10:00 am
Couples Pool
Apr 12 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
13
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 13 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Floor Exercise 8:30 am
Floor Exercise
Apr 13 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Larry Wyatt
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 13 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 13 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
Farmer’s Market 4:00 pm
Farmer’s Market
Apr 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
14
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 14 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Exercise 8:30 am
Exercise
Apr 14 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Sharyl Briggs
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 14 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 14 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
15
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 15 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Floor Exercise 8:30 am
Floor Exercise
Apr 15 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Larry Wyatt
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 15 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Sew & Sew 9:00 am
Sew & Sew
Apr 15 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Craft Room Contact Jan Bretey
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 15 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
16
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 16 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Exercise 8:30 am
Exercise
Apr 16 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Sharyl Briggs
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 16 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 16 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
Bean Bags 5:00 pm
Bean Bags
Apr 16 @ 5:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Led by Jan Perry
17
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 17 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 17 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
18
Church Service 10:00 am
Church Service
Apr 18 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Marv Odegaard
19
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 19 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Exercise 8:30 am
Exercise
Apr 19 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Sharyl Briggs
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 19 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Sew & Sew 9:00 am
Sew & Sew
Apr 19 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Craft Room Contact Jan Bretey
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 19 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
Couples Pool 10:00 am
Couples Pool
Apr 19 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
20
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 20 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Floor Exercise 8:30 am
Floor Exercise
Apr 20 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Larry Wyatt
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 20 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 20 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
Farmer’s Market 4:00 pm
Farmer’s Market
Apr 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
21
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 21 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Exercise 8:30 am
Exercise
Apr 21 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Sharyl Briggs
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 21 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 21 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
22
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 22 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Floor Exercise 8:30 am
Floor Exercise
Apr 22 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Larry Wyatt
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 22 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Sew & Sew 9:00 am
Sew & Sew
Apr 22 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Craft Room Contact Jan Bretey
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 22 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
23
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 23 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Exercise 8:30 am
Exercise
Apr 23 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Sharyl Briggs
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 23 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 23 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
Bean Bags 5:00 pm
Bean Bags
Apr 23 @ 5:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Led by Jan Perry
24
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 24 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 24 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
25
Church Service 10:00 am
Church Service
Apr 25 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Marv Odegaard
26
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 26 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Exercise 8:30 am
Exercise
Apr 26 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Sharyl Briggs
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 26 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Sew & Sew 9:00 am
Sew & Sew
Apr 26 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Craft Room Contact Jan Bretey
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 26 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
Couples Pool 10:00 am
Couples Pool
Apr 26 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
27
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 27 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Floor Exercise 8:30 am
Floor Exercise
Apr 27 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Larry Wyatt
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 27 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 27 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
Farmer’s Market 4:00 pm
Farmer’s Market
Apr 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
28
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 28 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Exercise 8:30 am
Exercise
Apr 28 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Sharyl Briggs
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 28 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 28 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
29
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 29 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Floor Exercise 8:30 am
Floor Exercise
Apr 29 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Larry Wyatt
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 29 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Sew & Sew 9:00 am
Sew & Sew
Apr 29 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Craft Room Contact Jan Bretey
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 29 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
30
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Apr 30 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Led by Betty Frey
Exercise 8:30 am
Exercise
Apr 30 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
Led by Sharyl Briggs
Billiards 9:00 am
Billiards
Apr 30 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
Led by Monty Irving
Shuffleboard 9:15 am
Shuffleboard
Apr 30 @ 9:15 am – 11:00 am
Led by Glenn O’Briant
Bean Bags 5:00 pm
Bean Bags
Apr 30 @ 5:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Led by Jan Perry